BF Sittin N Drag # 5

Date of Birth:
6/2/2016
Description:
Herd Sire
Nickname:
No. 5
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Burrows/Prince Partnership
Breeder:
Jeremy Johnson
View Additional Information on: Burrows Family Pine Plantation & Longhorn Cattle 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2020 Jefferies Longhorns